{"title":"Prada","description":"","products":[{"product_id":"prada-bicolor-cotton-athletic-sneakers","title":"Prada Bicolor Cotton Athletic Sneakers","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Collapse Sneakers by Prada combine a minimalist aesthetic with a contemporary spirit, crafted from lightweight, durable canvas and featuring a laminated logo print on the instep for a distinctive, modern touch. The lace-up closure ensures an adjustable and comfortable fit, while the logo print on the inside completes the design with an iconic, refined detail, perfect for casual looks with a sophisticated style.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSeason: SS26\u003cbr\u003e\nComposition: UPPER 100% Cotton SOLE 100% Rubber\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Prada","offers":[{"title":"EU36\/US6","offer_id":53469348004178,"sku":"PR-1E459OF005M8MF0161-EU36\/US6","price":882.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU37.5\/US7.5","offer_id":53469348036946,"sku":"PR-1E459OF005M8MF0161-EU37.5\/US7.5","price":882.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU38\/US8","offer_id":53469348069714,"sku":"PR-1E459OF005M8MF0161-EU38\/US8","price":882.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU40\/US10","offer_id":53469348102482,"sku":"PR-1E459OF005M8MF0161-EU40\/US10","price":882.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU41\/US11","offer_id":53469348135250,"sku":"PR-1E459OF005M8MF0161-EU41\/US11","price":882.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU39\/US9","offer_id":53469348168018,"sku":"PR-1E459OF005M8MF0161-EU39\/US9","price":882.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU37\/US7","offer_id":53469348200786,"sku":"PR-1E459OF005M8MF0161-EU37\/US7","price":882.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU38.5\/US8.5","offer_id":53469348233554,"sku":"PR-1E459OF005M8MF0161-EU38.5\/US8.5","price":882.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1065\/4020\/4370\/files\/10504647.jpg?v=1779036931"},{"product_id":"prada-multicolor-goatskin-high-heel-pumps","title":"Prada Multicolor Goatskin High Heel Pumps","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe side-cut leather Pumps by Prada combine feminine elegance with sophisticated style. Featuring an elongated toe, kitten heel, and bow detail on the upper, they have a metal buckle closure, leather sole, and metal logo lettering, perfect for completing refined and distinctive looks.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSeason: SS26\u003cbr\u003e\nComposition: 100% Goatskin\/hircus Goatskin\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Prada","offers":[{"title":"EU37.5\/US7.5","offer_id":53469428875602,"sku":"PR-1I442OFB045011F0011-EU37.5\/US7.5","price":966.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU38\/US8","offer_id":53469428908370,"sku":"PR-1I442OFB045011F0011-EU38\/US8","price":966.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU39\/US9","offer_id":53469428941138,"sku":"PR-1I442OFB045011F0011-EU39\/US9","price":966.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU40\/US10","offer_id":53469428973906,"sku":"PR-1I442OFB045011F0011-EU40\/US10","price":966.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU37\/US7","offer_id":53469429039442,"sku":"PR-1I442OFB045011F0011-EU37\/US7","price":966.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU36\/US6","offer_id":53592980685138,"sku":"PR-1I442OFB045011F0011-EU36\/US6","price":966.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1065\/4020\/4370\/files\/10686202.jpg?v=1779037160"},{"product_id":"prada-white-leather-clutch-bag","title":"Prada White Leather Clutch Bag","description":"\u003cp\u003eDescription:\u003cbr\u003e\nThe product with MPN \u003cb\u003e1NE0392BYAF0009\u003c\/b\u003e and code \u003cb\u003eF83693\u003c\/b\u003e \u003cb\u003eleather\u003c\/b\u003e in \u003cb\u003ewhite\u003c\/b\u003e is a \u003cb\u003eclutches\u003c\/b\u003e designed by \u003cb\u003ePrada\u003c\/b\u003e. It has features like \u003cb\u003efront logo, back logo, removable handle, intentionally distressed areas may vary\u003c\/b\u003e.\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Prada","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":53484136726866,"sku":"PR15185777918217BT","price":1024.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1065\/4020\/4370\/files\/8343558.jpg?v=1779102156"},{"product_id":"prada-beige-calf-leather-bos-taurus-slip-on-loafers","title":"Prada Beige Calf Leather Bos Taurus Slip-On Loafers","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe leather Loafers by Prada combine classic elegance with a contemporary spirit. Crafted in smoky brushed leather, they feature a tapered, lightweight silhouette that enhances the handcrafted construction. The essential design is complemented by the lettering logo and block heel for the perfect balance of sophistication and modernity.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSeason: SS26\u003cbr\u003e\nComposition: 100% Calf Leather Bos Taurus\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Prada","offers":[{"title":"EU41\/US11","offer_id":53652752662866,"sku":"PR-1D175OF020007F0304-EU41\/US11","price":928.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU36\/US6","offer_id":53652752695634,"sku":"PR-1D175OF020007F0304-EU36\/US6","price":928.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU37\/US7","offer_id":53652752728402,"sku":"PR-1D175OF020007F0304-EU37\/US7","price":928.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU37.5\/US7.5","offer_id":53524009320786,"sku":"PR-1D175OF020007F0304-EU37.5\/US7.5","price":928.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU38\/US8","offer_id":53524009353554,"sku":"PR-1D175OF020007F0304-EU38\/US8","price":928.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU40\/US10","offer_id":53524009386322,"sku":"PR-1D175OF020007F0304-EU40\/US10","price":928.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1065\/4020\/4370\/files\/10262736.jpg?v=1779381722"},{"product_id":"prada-bicolor-cotton-mid-heel-pumps","title":"Prada Bicolor Cotton Mid Heel Pumps","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe cotton Pumps by Prada strike the perfect balance between utility style and sophistication, combining a feminine silhouette with the casual texture of canvas. The design is enhanced by logoed metal buckles on the upper, adding an unconventional and distinctive touch. The geometric kitten heel, wrapped in fabric, elegantly completes the design, while the leather and rubber sole with metal lettering logo ensures quality and character. \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSeason: SS26\u003cbr\u003e\nComposition: 100% Cotton\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Prada","offers":[{"title":"EU37\/US7","offer_id":53524013351250,"sku":"PR-1I444OFDB45010F0161-EU37\/US7","price":928.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU37.5\/US7.5","offer_id":53652755022162,"sku":"PR-1I444OFDB45010F0161-EU37.5\/US7.5","price":928.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU38\/US8","offer_id":53524013449554,"sku":"PR-1I444OFDB45010F0161-EU38\/US8","price":928.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU40\/US10","offer_id":53652755054930,"sku":"PR-1I444OFDB45010F0161-EU40\/US10","price":928.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU41\/US11","offer_id":53652755087698,"sku":"PR-1I444OFDB45010F0161-EU41\/US11","price":928.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU39\/US9","offer_id":53575923138898,"sku":"PR-1I444OFDB45010F0161-EU39\/US9","price":928.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1065\/4020\/4370\/files\/10605068.jpg?v=1779381853"},{"product_id":"prada-black-leather-logo-loafers","title":"Prada Black Leather Logo Loafers","description":"\u003cp\u003ePrada’s Leather Loafers are a mix of classic elegance and distinctive details. The slightly elongated round toe and leather block heel ensure comfort and style. The iconic enameled triangular plaque with the brand’s signature applied to the front adds a touch of recognition, while the logo-embossed insole completes the design. Perfect for a sophisticated yet versatile look, these loafers are ideal for those seeking quality and timeless style.\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Prada","offers":[{"title":"EU36.5\/US6","offer_id":53555154747730,"sku":"PR1D813NFA020055F0002BB-36.5-FBB-350","price":951.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1065\/4020\/4370\/files\/4789784.jpg?v=1779650864"},{"product_id":"prada-black-calf-leather-pumps","title":"Prada Black Calf Leather Pumps","description":"\u003cp\u003ePrada’s leather Décolleté Pumps feature a square toe that gives a modern, refined look. The iconic press-stamped monogram on the front adds a distinctive brand touch. The elasticized slingback design offers a comfortable and secure fit, while the geometric leather heel lends a touch of originality and elegance. The branded insole completes the look with a luxurious accent.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cdiv\u003eSeason: SS25\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv\u003eComposition: GENERAL 100% Calf Leather Bos Taurus\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv\u003eMADE IN ITALY\u003c\/div\u003e\n","brand":"Prada","offers":[{"title":"EU37.5\/US7.5","offer_id":53555154878802,"sku":"11838N-37.5-FBB-374","price":941.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1065\/4020\/4370\/files\/6540500.jpg?v=1779650865"},{"product_id":"prada-black-leather-sandals","title":"Prada Black Leather Sandals","description":"\u003cp\u003eDescription:\u003cbr\u003e\nThe product with MPN \u003cb\u003e1XX6913LOC055F0002\u003c\/b\u003e and code \u003cb\u003eF80994\u003c\/b\u003e \u003cb\u003epatent leather\u003c\/b\u003e in \u003cb\u003eblack\u003c\/b\u003e is a \u003cb\u003esandals\u003c\/b\u003e designed by \u003cb\u003ePrada\u003c\/b\u003e. It has features like \u003cb\u003efront detail\u003c\/b\u003e.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eAdditional Info:\u003cbr\u003e\nStyle: Casual\u003cbr\u003e\nShoe sole: Leather\u003cbr\u003e\nHeel height: 5.5 cm\u003cbr\u003e\nShoe tip: Open toe\u003cbr\u003e\nHeel type: Mid heels\u003cbr\u003e\nMPN: 1XX6913LOC055F0002\u003cbr\u003e\nNew collection: No\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Prada","offers":[{"title":"EU36.5\/US6.5","offer_id":53555156615506,"sku":"PR-9277197648137-EU36.5\/US6.5","price":889.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU37\/US7","offer_id":53555156648274,"sku":"PR-9277197648137-EU37\/US7","price":889.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU38\/US8","offer_id":53555156681042,"sku":"PR-9277197648137-EU38\/US8","price":889.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU38.5\/US8.5","offer_id":53555156713810,"sku":"PR-9277197648137-EU38.5\/US8.5","price":889.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1065\/4020\/4370\/files\/8340257.jpg?v=1779650878"},{"product_id":"prada-bicolor-calf-leather-bos-taurus-handbag","title":"Prada Bicolor Calf Leather Bos Taurus Handbag","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Handbag by Prada combines elegance and functionality in an iconic design. Featuring two tubular handles and a zip closure, it is embellished with a triangular logo plaque on the front, the brand’s distinctive symbol. The key ring attached to the base of the handles adds a practical and sophisticated detail. The interior features a compartment, perfect for organizing essentials in style.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSeason: SS26\u003cbr\u003e\nDimension: 20x11x5.5\u003cbr\u003e\nComposition: 100% Calf Leather Bos Taurus\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Prada","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":53555160514898,"sku":"PR1BB152VOOO2CYSF0362BB","price":1930.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1065\/4020\/4370\/files\/9647202.jpg?v=1779650916"},{"product_id":"prada-white-calf-leather-bos-taurus-platform-sneakers","title":"Prada White Calf Leather Bos Taurus Platform Sneakers","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Downtown Bold Sneakers by Prada, Inspired by the basketball styles of the 1980s. Made of perforated leather, the shoes are reinterpreted with platform soles that give the silhouette a distinctive and contemporary character. Different interpretations of the Prada logo sign the model, complemented by the iconic geometry of the enameled metal triangle.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSeason: AW26\u003cbr\u003e\nComposition: UPPER 100% Calf Leather Bos Taurus SOLE 100% Rubber\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Prada","offers":[{"title":"EU40\/US10","offer_id":53555162775890,"sku":"PR-1E792MFD0503LPHF0009-EU40\/US10","price":962.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1065\/4020\/4370\/files\/9837926.jpg?v=1779650942"},{"product_id":"prada-white-fabric-low-top-sneakers","title":"Prada White Fabric Low Top Sneakers","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Montecarlo Sneakers by Prada are crafted in a refined combination of mesh and suede leather, giving the model a contemporary and dynamic aesthetic. The design is enhanced by the laminated logo printed on the front, a distinctive detail that recalls the brand’s elegance. The lace-up closure ensures a comfortable and adjustable fit, while the printed logo on the inside completes the shoe with an iconic touch, making it perfect for a refined and modern casual look.  \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSeason: SS26\u003cbr\u003e\nComposition: 50% Fabric 50% Calf Leather Bos Taurus\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Prada","offers":[{"title":"EU41\/US11","offer_id":53555166839122,"sku":"PR-1E247OFD0103D8CF0009-EU41\/US11","price":878.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU40\/US10","offer_id":53555166871890,"sku":"PR-1E247OFD0103D8CF0009-EU40\/US10","price":878.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1065\/4020\/4370\/files\/10216740.jpg?v=1779650989"},{"product_id":"prada-beige-calf-leather-bos-taurus-handbag","title":"Prada Beige Calf Leather Bos Taurus Handbag","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Handbag by Prada combines elegance and functionality in an iconic design. Featuring two tubular handles and a zip closure, it is embellished with a triangular logo plaque on the front, the brand’s distinctive symbol. The key ring attached to the base of the handles adds a practical and sophisticated detail. The interior features a compartment, perfect for organizing essentials in style.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSeason: SS26\u003cbr\u003e\nDimension: 20x11x5.5\u003cbr\u003e\nComposition: 100% Calf Leather Bos Taurus\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Prada","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":53555167363410,"sku":"PR1BB152VOOO2CYSF0018BB","price":1930.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1065\/4020\/4370\/files\/10225397.jpg?v=1779650998"},{"product_id":"prada-multicolor-lamb-ovis-aries-aries-sneakers","title":"Prada Multicolor Lamb Ovis Aries Aries Sneakers","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Montecarlo Re-Edition 2005 Sneakers by Prada revisit a model first introduced in 2005 for the Linea Rossa collection, blending style and comfort in a refined, contemporary design. This new interpretation features a soft, flexible upper crafted from suede leather and Re-Nylon, echoing the lightweight spirit of classic driving shoes. The silhouette is defined by its deconstructed rubber soles, which give the sneaker a linear aesthetic and an exceptionally light feel. Leather inserts, a Prada Milano printed logo, and flat laces complete the design, while the removable leather-lined insole ensures comfort and practicality. The lightweight rubber sole, with small blocks emerging slightly from the upper, adds a distinctive technical touch.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSeason: SS26\u003cbr\u003e\nComposition: UPPER 100% Lamb Ovis Aries Aries SOLE 100% Rubber\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Prada","offers":[{"title":"EU37\/US7","offer_id":53555167428946,"sku":"PR-1E247OFD010D7CF0924-EU37\/US7","price":878.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU37.5\/US7.5","offer_id":53583587082578,"sku":"PR-1E247OFD010D7CF0924-EU37.5\/US7.5","price":878.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU39\/US9","offer_id":53555167461714,"sku":"PR-1E247OFD010D7CF0924-EU39\/US9","price":878.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU40\/US10","offer_id":53555167494482,"sku":"PR-1E247OFD010D7CF0924-EU40\/US10","price":878.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1065\/4020\/4370\/files\/10246696.jpg?v=1779650999"},{"product_id":"prada-beige-lamb-ovis-aries-aries-athletic-sneakers","title":"Prada Beige Lamb Ovis Aries Aries Athletic Sneakers","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Montecarlo Re-Edition 2005 Sneakers by Prada revisit a model first introduced in 2005 for the Linea Rossa collection, blending style and comfort in a refined, contemporary design. This new interpretation features a soft, flexible upper crafted from suede leather and Re-Nylon, echoing the lightweight spirit of classic driving shoes. The silhouette is defined by its deconstructed rubber soles, which give the sneaker a linear aesthetic and an exceptionally light feel. Leather inserts, a Prada Milano printed logo, and flat laces complete the design, while the removable leather-lined insole ensures comfort and practicality. The lightweight rubber sole, with small blocks emerging slightly from the upper, adds a distinctive technical touch.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSeason: SS26\u003cbr\u003e\nComposition: UPPER 100% Lamb Ovis Aries Aries SOLE 100% Rubber\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Prada","offers":[{"title":"EU40\/US10","offer_id":53555168477522,"sku":"PR-1E247OFD010D7CF0040-EU40\/US10","price":878.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1065\/4020\/4370\/files\/10262747.jpg?v=1779651008"},{"product_id":"prada-black-calf-leather-bos-taurus-slip-on-loafers","title":"Prada Black Calf Leather Bos Taurus Slip-On Loafers","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe leather Loafers by Prada are made of vintage-effect leather and stand out for their elegant and timeless design, embellished by the laminated logo printed on the instep. The round toe and classic mask give the model a refined and versatile aesthetic, while the logo printed on the inside recalls the brand’s unmistakable identity.   \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSeason: SS26\u003cbr\u003e\nComposition: 100% Calf Leather Bos Taurus\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Prada","offers":[{"title":"EU40\/US10","offer_id":53652753219922,"sku":"PR-1D199OF020V69F0Y71-EU40\/US10","price":966.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU36\/US6","offer_id":53555172180306,"sku":"PR-1D199OF020V69F0Y71-EU36\/US6","price":966.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU37\/US7","offer_id":53555172213074,"sku":"PR-1D199OF020V69F0Y71-EU37\/US7","price":966.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU38.5\/US8.5","offer_id":53652753252690,"sku":"PR-1D199OF020V69F0Y71-EU38.5\/US8.5","price":966.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1065\/4020\/4370\/files\/10378633.jpg?v=1779651045"},{"product_id":"prada-blue-lamb-ovis-aries-aries-athletic-sneakers","title":"Prada Blue Lamb Ovis Aries Aries Athletic Sneakers","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Montecarlo Re-Edition 2005 Sneakers by Prada revisit a model first introduced in 2005 for the Linea Rossa collection, blending style and comfort in a refined, contemporary design. This new interpretation features a soft, flexible upper crafted from suede leather and Re-Nylon, echoing the lightweight spirit of classic driving shoes. The silhouette is defined by its deconstructed rubber soles, which give the sneaker a linear aesthetic and an exceptionally light feel. Leather inserts, a Prada Milano printed logo, and flat laces complete the design, while the removable leather-lined insole ensures comfort and practicality. The lightweight rubber sole, with small blocks emerging slightly from the upper, adds a distinctive technical touch.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSeason: SS26\u003cbr\u003e\nComposition: UPPER 100% Lamb Ovis Aries Aries SOLE 100% Rubber\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Prada","offers":[{"title":"EU40\/US10","offer_id":53555172409682,"sku":"PR-1E247OFD010D7CF0637-EU40\/US10","price":878.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU38.5\/US8.5","offer_id":53555172442450,"sku":"PR-1E247OFD010D7CF0637-EU38.5\/US8.5","price":878.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1065\/4020\/4370\/files\/10378642.jpg?v=1779651046"},{"product_id":"prada-brown-cotton-ballet-flats","title":"Prada Brown Cotton Ballet Flats","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe crochet Ballerinas by Prada combine handcrafted elegance with distinctive details. The upper, embellished with logo-embossed metal buckle, is complemented by the enameled metal triangle logo, the brand’s iconic symbol. The 0.5-mm one-piece rubber sole with branded logo ensures comfort and a touch of refined style.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSeason: SS26\u003cbr\u003e\nComposition: UPPER 95% Cotton 5% Polyester SOLE 100% Rubber\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Prada","offers":[{"title":"EU36\/US6","offer_id":53555172475218,"sku":"PR-1F364OF0052F46F0324-EU36\/US6","price":966.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1065\/4020\/4370\/files\/10378651.jpg?v=1779651048"},{"product_id":"prada-brown-calf-leather-bos-taurus-slip-on-loafers","title":"Prada Brown Calf Leather Bos Taurus Slip-On Loafers","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe leather Loafers by Prada represent an elegant reinterpretation of a classic style, crafted from fine suede and featuring a rounded almond toe that enhances the silhouette. The essential design is enriched by a contrasting flat sole, while the front leather apron is adorned with the iconic triangular plaque of the brand. The branded insole completes the design, adding a distinctive and recognizable touch.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSeason: SS26\u003cbr\u003e\nComposition: UPPER 100% Calf Leather Bos Taurus SOLE 100% Rubber\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Prada","offers":[{"title":"EU36\/US6","offer_id":53555174539602,"sku":"PR-1D222NFB0253LOLF0401-EU36\/US6","price":828.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU37.5\/US7.5","offer_id":53555174572370,"sku":"PR-1D222NFB0253LOLF0401-EU37.5\/US7.5","price":828.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1065\/4020\/4370\/files\/10445254.jpg?v=1779651062"},{"product_id":"prada-beige-polyamide-shoulder-bag","title":"Prada Beige Polyamide Shoulder Bag","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe large Re-Nylon and saffiano Shoulder Bag by Prada reinterprets the iconic satchel in a contemporary and multifunctional style. Crafted from Re-Nylon, it features zippered side pockets, metal hardware, and Saffiano leather details that enhance its elegance.The enameled metal triangle logo defines the design, while the zip closure and interior pocket ensure practicality. The removable shoulder strap completes this versatile style, perfect for any occasion.  \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSeason: SS26\u003cbr\u003e\nDimension: 32.5×17\u003cbr\u003e\nComposition: 100% Polyamide\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Prada","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":53555181846866,"sku":"PR1BB154VMOMR064F0Y8CBB","price":1720.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1065\/4020\/4370\/files\/10589961.jpg?v=1779651143"},{"product_id":"prada-bicolor-cotton-high-heel-pumps","title":"Prada Bicolor Cotton High Heel Pumps","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe canvas Pumps with crystals by Prada strike the perfect balance between sophistication and glamour. Inspired by the feminine silhouettes of the 1990s, they combine the casual texture of canvas with a sparkling cascade of crystals, creating a refined and original contrast. The geometric heel wrapped in fabric and the metal buckle with the logo complete the design, while the leather and rubber sole with lettering logo adds a distinctive touch of luxury. \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSeason: SS26\u003cbr\u003e\nComposition: 100% Cotton\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Prada","offers":[{"title":"EU37\/US7","offer_id":53555182043474,"sku":"PR-1I443OFB075010F0161-EU37\/US7","price":1340.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1065\/4020\/4370\/files\/10592540.jpg?v=1779651148"},{"product_id":"prada-beige-fabric-low-top-sneakers","title":"Prada Beige Fabric Low Top Sneakers","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe crochet Sneakers by Prada combine contemporary style with artisanal craftsmanship, thanks to their refined crochet texture and the embroidered logo on the side that highlights their distinctive character. The lace-up closure ensures comfort and practicality, while the logo printed on the inside adds a distinctive detail. Perfect for sophisticated casual looks, they are a trendy choice with an exclusive flair.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSeason: SS26\u003cbr\u003e\nComposition: 100% Fabric\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Prada","offers":[{"title":"EU39\/US9","offer_id":53555182698834,"sku":"PR-1E360OF0052F46F0304-EU39\/US9","price":966.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1065\/4020\/4370\/files\/10605041.jpg?v=1779651155"},{"product_id":"prada-brown-calf-leather-bos-taurus-flat-sandals-1","title":"Prada Brown Calf Leather Bos Taurus Flat Sandals","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe thong Sandals by Prada combine understated elegance with distinctive details. Crafted from suede, they feature a flat sole for maximum comfort, a gold-embossed monogram on the front, and decorative tassels that add a touch of sophistication. Perfect for completing summer looks with sophisticated style.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSeason: SS26\u003cbr\u003e\nComposition: 100% Calf Leather Bos Taurus\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Prada","offers":[{"title":"EU36.5\/US6.5","offer_id":53555182829906,"sku":"PR-1Y389OF005008F0324-EU36.5\/US6.5","price":886.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU40\/US10","offer_id":53555182862674,"sku":"PR-1Y389OF005008F0324-EU40\/US10","price":886.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU37\/US7","offer_id":53555182895442,"sku":"PR-1Y389OF005008F0324-EU37\/US7","price":886.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU38.5\/US8.5","offer_id":53555182928210,"sku":"PR-1Y389OF005008F0324-EU38.5\/US8.5","price":886.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1065\/4020\/4370\/files\/10605090.jpg?v=1779651156"},{"product_id":"prada-black-goatskin-high-heel-pumps","title":"Prada Black Goatskin High Heel Pumps","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe side-cut leather Pumps by Prada combine feminine elegance with sophisticated style. Featuring an elongated toe, kitten heel, and bow detail on the upper, they have a metal buckle closure, leather sole, and metal logo lettering, perfect for completing refined and distinctive looks.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSeason: SS26\u003cbr\u003e\nComposition: 100% Goatskin\/hircus Goatskin\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Prada","offers":[{"title":"EU41\/US11","offer_id":53555183747410,"sku":"PR-1I442OFB045011F0002-EU41\/US11","price":966.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU37\/US7","offer_id":53555183780178,"sku":"PR-1I442OFB045011F0002-EU37\/US7","price":966.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU40\/US10","offer_id":53555183812946,"sku":"PR-1I442OFB045011F0002-EU40\/US10","price":966.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU36\/US6","offer_id":53555183845714,"sku":"PR-1I442OFB045011F0002-EU36\/US6","price":966.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1065\/4020\/4370\/files\/10638933.jpg?v=1779651173"},{"product_id":"prada-black-viscose-shoulder-bag","title":"Prada Black Viscose Shoulder Bag","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe large crochet Tote Bag by Prada combines craftsmanship with a summery vibe thanks to its raffia-effect crocheted yarn. The matching handles enhance the lightweight, natural design, while the metal hardware and removable leather keyring add a sophisticated touch. The embroidered logo on the front, along with the enameled metal logo on the side, define the model’s iconic aesthetic. The unlined interior features a practical removable leather pouch with a zip closure, perfect for organizing your essentials in style.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSeason: SS26\u003cbr\u003e\nDimension: 23×23.5×22\u003cbr\u003e\nComposition: 100% Viscose\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Prada","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":53555184107858,"sku":"PR1BG635VOUO2M2TF0002BB","price":2000.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1065\/4020\/4370\/files\/10655352.jpg?v=1779651176"},{"product_id":"prada-black-calf-leather-bos-taurus-handbag","title":"Prada Black Calf Leather Bos Taurus Handbag","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe leather Handbag by Prada is an elegant and structured accessory, crafted in Saffiano leather and enhanced by the iconic metal triangle logo on the front. It features two tonal round handles and an adjustable removable leather shoulder strap for versatility. The zip closure ensures security, while the removable leather key holder adds a functional detail. The lined interior includes a zip pocket, and the base is protected by metal feet.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSeason: SS26\u003cbr\u003e\nDimension: 19x13x6\u003cbr\u003e\nComposition: 100% Calf Leather Bos Taurus\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Prada","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":53555186368850,"sku":"PR1BB157VEOONZVF0002BB","price":2250.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1065\/4020\/4370\/files\/10733027.jpg?v=1779651201"},{"product_id":"prada-black-leather-stiletto-heel-sandals","title":"Prada Black Leather Stiletto Heel Sandals","description":"\u003cp\u003eDescription:\u003cbr\u003e\nThe product with MPN \u003cb\u003e1I345N3LOC055F0002\u003c\/b\u003e and code \u003cb\u003eF85457\u003c\/b\u003e \u003cb\u003epatent leather\u003c\/b\u003e in \u003cb\u003eblack\u003c\/b\u003e is a \u003cb\u003esandals\u003c\/b\u003e designed by \u003cb\u003ePrada\u003c\/b\u003e. It has features like \u003cb\u003eside detail, side logo\u003c\/b\u003e.\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Prada","offers":[{"title":"EU37\/US7","offer_id":53571325133138,"sku":"PR-15433025683721-EU37\/US7","price":889.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1065\/4020\/4370\/files\/9965996.jpg?v=1779761632"},{"product_id":"prada-black-leather-flat-sandals","title":"Prada Black Leather Flat Sandals","description":"\u003cp\u003eDescription:\u003cbr\u003e\nThe product with MPN \u003cb\u003e1I345N3LOC025F0002\u003c\/b\u003e and code \u003cb\u003eF85458\u003c\/b\u003e \u003cb\u003epatent leather\u003c\/b\u003e in \u003cb\u003eblack\u003c\/b\u003e is a \u003cb\u003esandals\u003c\/b\u003e designed by \u003cb\u003ePrada\u003c\/b\u003e. It has features like \u003cb\u003eside detail, side logo\u003c\/b\u003e.\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Prada","offers":[{"title":"EU36\/US6","offer_id":53571325198674,"sku":"PR-15433029648649-EU36\/US6","price":889.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU38\/US8","offer_id":53571325231442,"sku":"PR-15433029648649-EU38\/US8","price":889.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU39\/US9","offer_id":53571325264210,"sku":"PR-15433029648649-EU39\/US9","price":889.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1065\/4020\/4370\/files\/9966013.jpg?v=1779761636"},{"product_id":"prada-brown-leather-shoulder-bag","title":"Prada Brown Leather Shoulder Bag","description":"\u003cp\u003eDescription:\u003cbr\u003e\nThe product with MPN \u003cb\u003e1BG5222CYSOOOF03BH\u003c\/b\u003e and code \u003cb\u003eF86120\u003c\/b\u003e \u003cb\u003eleather\u003c\/b\u003e in \u003cb\u003ebrown\u003c\/b\u003e is a \u003cb\u003eshoulder bags\u003c\/b\u003e designed by \u003cb\u003ePrada\u003c\/b\u003e. It has features like \u003cb\u003efront logo\u003c\/b\u003e.\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Prada","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":53571335192914,"sku":"PR15504333963529BT","price":2528.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1065\/4020\/4370\/files\/10486642.jpg?v=1779762109"},{"product_id":"prada-pink-leather-shoulder-bag","title":"Prada Pink Leather Shoulder Bag","description":"\u003cp\u003eDescription:\u003cbr\u003e\nThe product with MPN \u003cb\u003e1BB1372CYROOOF0236\u003c\/b\u003e and code \u003cb\u003eF84446\u003c\/b\u003e \u003cb\u003eleather\u003c\/b\u003e in \u003cb\u003epink\u003c\/b\u003e is a \u003cb\u003eshoulder bags\u003c\/b\u003e designed by \u003cb\u003ePrada\u003c\/b\u003e. It has features like \u003cb\u003efront logo\u003c\/b\u003e.\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Prada","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":53571335258450,"sku":"PR15504347169033BT","price":1651.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1065\/4020\/4370\/files\/10486648.jpg?v=1779762110"},{"product_id":"prada-black-leather-slip-on-loafers","title":"Prada Black Leather Slip-On Loafers","description":"\u003cp\u003eDescription:\u003cbr\u003e\nThe product with MPN \u003cb\u003e1D981NP39D035F0002\u003c\/b\u003e and code \u003cb\u003eF86133\u003c\/b\u003e \u003cb\u003eleather\u003c\/b\u003e in \u003cb\u003eblack\u003c\/b\u003e is a \u003cb\u003eloafers\u003c\/b\u003e designed by \u003cb\u003ePrada\u003c\/b\u003e. It has features like \u003cb\u003efront detail, front logo\u003c\/b\u003e.\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Prada","offers":[{"title":"EU37\/US7","offer_id":53571335520594,"sku":"PR-15504808935689-EU37\/US7","price":854.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1065\/4020\/4370\/files\/10487229.jpg?v=1779762123"},{"product_id":"prada-gold-calf-leather-bos-taurus-flat-sandals","title":"Prada Gold Calf Leather Bos Taurus Flat Sandals","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe mordoré nappa Sandals by Prada express modern elegance through fluid lines and iconic details of the maison. Crafted in nappa leather with a metallic effect, they stand out for the upper with metal buckle and the famous enameled triangle logo that adds a refined character to the design. The one-piece leather and rubber sole with embossed logo completes the style, combining contemporary appeal and everyday comfort.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSeason: SS26\u003cbr\u003e\nComposition: 100% Calf Leather Bos Taurus\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Prada","offers":[{"title":"EU36\/US6","offer_id":53572551639378,"sku":"PR-1X407OF005X20F0522-EU36\/US6","price":882.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU36.5\/US6.5","offer_id":53572551672146,"sku":"PR-1X407OF005X20F0522-EU36.5\/US6.5","price":882.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU37.5\/US7.5","offer_id":53572551737682,"sku":"PR-1X407OF005X20F0522-EU37.5\/US7.5","price":882.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU38\/US8","offer_id":53572551770450,"sku":"PR-1X407OF005X20F0522-EU38\/US8","price":882.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU38.5\/US8.5","offer_id":53572551803218,"sku":"PR-1X407OF005X20F0522-EU38.5\/US8.5","price":882.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU39\/US9","offer_id":53572551835986,"sku":"PR-1X407OF005X20F0522-EU39\/US9","price":882.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU39.5\/US9.5","offer_id":53572551868754,"sku":"PR-1X407OF005X20F0522-EU39.5\/US9.5","price":882.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1065\/4020\/4370\/files\/10822017.jpg?v=1779783657"},{"product_id":"prada-beige-calf-leather-bos-taurus-platform-sandals","title":"Prada Beige Calf Leather Bos Taurus Platform Sandals","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe platform Sandals by Prada are a perfect blend of modernity and boldness. Crafted from soft suede, these sandals stand out for their two buckles on the front, which add a touch of bold and practical style. The chunky platform sole gives them a gritty, contemporary look while ensuring comfort and height. Another distinctive signature is the iconic triangular plaque on one of the buckles, expressing Prada’s unmistakable DNA.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSeason: SS26\u003cbr\u003e\nComposition: UPPER 100% Calf Leather Bos Taurus SOLE 100% Rubber\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Prada","offers":[{"title":"EU41\/US11","offer_id":53583601860946,"sku":"PR-1XZ788F045054F0379-EU41\/US11","price":928.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1065\/4020\/4370\/files\/10347244.jpg?v=1779880877"},{"product_id":"prada-brown-calf-leather-bos-taurus-shoulder-bag-1","title":"Prada Multicolor Calf Leather Bos Taurus Shoulder Bag","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Aimée medium leather Shoulder Bag by Prada is a stylish and functional accessory perfect for a sophisticated, everyday look. The zippered top closure provides security, while the adjustable flat shoulder strap offers the option to wear it comfortably on the shoulder. The brand’s iconic triangular plaque applied to the front is a hallmark of Prada’s luxury and authenticity. An applied charm at the base of the handle adds a touch of sophistication, while the unique interior compartment offers ample space for essentials.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSeason: SS26\u003cbr\u003e\nDimension: 31x18x10\u003cbr\u003e\nComposition: 100% Calf Leather Bos Taurus\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Prada","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":53584041443666,"sku":"PR1BC229VLVM2CYSF04XVBB","price":2250.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1065\/4020\/4370\/files\/10825627.jpg?v=1779884452"},{"product_id":"prada-black-silk-backet-bag","title":"Prada Black Silk Backet Bag","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe satin Pouch by Prada is an elegant and refined accessory, crafted from soft satin that gives it a luminous and sophisticated effect. The iconic triangular logo plaque, paired with gold-colored hardware, adds a distinctive touch of luxury. The drawstring closure ensures practicality and security, while the compact design makes it perfect for carrying by hand or as a mini evening bag. \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSeason: SS26\u003cbr\u003e\nDimension: 15×18\u003cbr\u003e\nComposition: 100% Silk\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Prada","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":53652753416530,"sku":"PR1BE103VOOOAC4F0002BB","price":1200.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1065\/4020\/4370\/files\/10395309.jpg?v=1780662112"}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1065\/4020\/4370\/collections\/Prada_9b1a064e-5c81-47db-8993-e351b4087754.jpg?v=1780061628","url":"https:\/\/auramilanostore.it\/collections\/prada.oembed","provider":"Aura Milano Store","version":"1.0","type":"link"}